Starbucks | Blonde Espresso Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®

Starbucks Blonde Espresso Coffee capsule Light roast 10 pc(s)

Starbucks | Blonde Espresso Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.35
Delivery from £3.99

Starbucks Blonde By Nespresso Roast 10 Capsules

1-4 days
£4.60
Delivery from £3.99

Product Information

Other features

Quantity 1

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Features

Product type Coffee capsule
Coffee capsule/pod system Nespresso
Coffee roast level Light roast
Types of drink Espresso

Product information

At a glance

• Flavor: Bright, smooth, and subtly sweet.
• Design: Easy-to-use, eco-friendly capsules.
• Versatility: Ideal for various coffee drinks.

Similar products

STARBUCKS Blonde Espresso Roast, Blonde Roast, Whole Bean Coffee 200g (Pack of 6)
£38.12
31.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARBUCKS Blonde Espresso Roast, Blonde Roast, Whole Bean Coffee 450g (Pack of 4)
£59.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARBUCKS Blonde Espresso Roast, Blonde Roast, Whole Bean Coffee 450g (Pack of 4)
£68.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARBUCKS Blonde Espresso Roast, Blonde Roast, Whole Bean Coffee 450g (Pack of 4)
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARBUCKS Blonde Espresso Roast, Blonde Roast, Whole Bean Coffee 450g (Pack of 4)
£58.98
32.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starbucks | Blonde Espresso Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

Most people probably know the Starbucks coffee chain as the inventors of the modern 'to-go' coffee, which revolutionized the way we drink coffee. With 'to-go' coffee it became possible to get gourmet coffee experiences on the go, but with these pods, you can now also get the same gourmet coffee experiences in your own home.Blonde Espresso Roast is, like all Stabucks coffee, made from 100% Arabica beans. The coffee comes from South and Central America and is roasted in order to highlight the natural sweetness of the beans. This has resulted in a delicate and well-balanced coffee, whose mild character makes it ideal for use with milk, where in many of the classic espresso drinks it will give a round coffee taste, without the strong, roasted notes that a stronger espresso will give.Here is therefore a very drinkable coffee that can be enjoyed throughout the day, but without you having to visit a Starbucks. Because with these pods, you get a coffee experience of the ...
£3.35
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk