STARBUCKS Premium Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 20 x 35g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.63
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Starbucks Instant Hot Chocolate 35g (Pack of 20) 12414792SGL

1-3 working days
£23.93
Delivery from £4.74

Starbucks Instant Hot Choc 35G PK20

3 working days
£25.57
Free Delivery
STARBUCKS Premium Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 20 x 35g

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the rich, velvety taste of STARBUCKS premium instant hot chocolate Inspired by the iconic chocolate beverages served in Starbucks cafés Crafted with cocoa powder and milk for a smooth, velvety hot cocoa experience Pre-portioned sachets for quick and easy preparation - just add hot water Pack contains 20 x 35g hot chocolate sachets
£12.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STARBUCKS Cappuccino Instant Coffee Sachets - 40 x 18 g
£18.49
GBP 0.46 / Pack
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starbucks Premium Instant Coffee Sticks 150×2.3g
£43.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARBUCKS Premium Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 20 x 35g
£12.63
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starbucks White Mocha Premium Instant Coffee, 5 Sachets, (Pack of 6, Total 30 Sachets)
£13.78
19.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starbucks Cinnamon Dolce Latte Instant Coffee Sachets 5x23.5g
£13.43
19.05 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery