Star Drops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Cream Cleaner 500ml

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Cream Cleaner - 500 ml

Star Drops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Cream Cleaner 500ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.99

The Pink Stuff Cream Cleaner 500ml Assorted Packs

3-5 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.95

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Cream Cleaner 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Cream Cleaner 500ml

Unknown
£4.62
Delivery from £2.99

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Cream Cleaner 500ml

Unknown
£4.62
Delivery from £2.99

Stardrops - The Pink Stuff Miracle Cream Cleaner - 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.04
Free Delivery

Stardrops - The Pink Stuff Miracle Cream Cleaner - 500ml

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Stardrops - The Pink Stuff Miracle Cream Cleaner - 500ml

In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

Stardrops - The Pink Stuff Miracle Cream Cleaner - 500ml

In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 500 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin United Kingdom
Dispenser type Bottle
Substance Cream

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

The Pink Stuff Stardrops Miracle Cream Cleaner, 17.6 Fl Oz (1 Pack)
£6.06
12.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pink Stuff Miracle Cleaning Paste -850g
£1.49
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stardrops - The Pink Stuff - The Miracle Scrubber Kit - 4 Cleaning Brush Heads
£22.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stardrops Star Drops Pink Stuff All Purpose Floor Cleaner 1 Litre
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Pink Stuff Power Disinfectant Cleaner Spray 850ml
£3.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Drops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Cream Cleaner 500ml

Cheapest offer

Star Drops The Pink Stuff The Miracle Cream Cleaner is your ultimate all-purpose cleaning solution for the entire home. This powerful 500ml cream cleaner effortlessly cuts through tough grease, grime, limescale, and stubborn soap scum without the need for harsh scrubbing. Its unique, gentle non-scratch formula is tough on dirt but safe on delicate surfaces, preserving the shine of stainless steel, ceramic, glass, and more.Ideal for kitchen countertops, sinks, ovens, bathroom tiles, bathtubs, faucets, and even outdoor appliances, it offers unparalleled versatility. Simply apply with a damp cloth, wipe away dirt, and rinse for a brilliantly clean finish. The pleasant fresh scent leaves your home smelling clean and refreshed. As a trusted product from Stardrops, this high-quality cleaner delivers proven performance, making household cleaning a quick, easy, and effective task.
£1.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk