Stardust Tree Wallpaper - Neutral

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Stardust Tree Neutral Wallpaper Gold

2-5 working days
£16.00

Arthouse Stardust Tree Neutral Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse | Stardust Tree Neutral Wallpaper | Glittering Gold Tree Design | Textured Vinyl Wallcovering | Paste-The-Paper | Durable Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom & More | 1005 x 53cm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Stardust Tree Neutral Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stardust Tree Neutral sw12

3-5 days
£22.94
Free Delivery

Arthouse Stardust Tree Wallpaper in Natural Arthouse Natural

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Stardust Tree Wallpaper - Neutral
£12.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stardust Tree Wallpaper - Neutral

Cheapest offer

Transform your home into a tranquil haven with the Stardust Tree Wallpaper. It features delicate gold tree silhouettes against a neutral backdrop to add a touch of serene beauty to your space. It's finished with subtle glitter accents and a textured feel, bringing visual depth and appeal to any dull wall. This hardwearing vinyl wallpaper not only conceals imperfections but also elevates your living room, dining area, hallways, or bedroom decor. Roll Length: 10.05m
£12.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)