SpaceX STARLINK Standard Kit: High Speed and Low Latency Internet | Starlink Internet Satellite Dish Router V2 SpaceX | Wi-Fi 5 Dual Band | Starlink Residential Satellite

Starlink Internet Standard Generation 2 V2 SpaceX WLAN Router New & Sealed

SpaceX STARLINK Standard Kit: High Speed and Low Latency Internet | Starlink Internet Satellite Dish Router V2 SpaceX | Wi-Fi 5 Dual Band | Starlink Residential Satellite

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£239.99
Free Delivery

Starlink V3 Standard Kit with Motor Satellite Internet Actuated Gen 2 Unlocked

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.43
Delivery from £14.66

SpaceX Starlink V3 Kit with Motor + Ethernet Adapter, Satellite Internet Kit New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.83
Delivery from £14.66
SpaceX STARLINK Standard Kit: High Speed and Low Latency Internet | Starlink Internet Satellite Dish Router V2 SpaceX | Wi-Fi 5 Dual Band | Starlink Residential Satellite

Cheapest offer

You are online anywhere in the network at speeds of up to 100 Mbps. App setup is easy. Place the bowl in an open place and the app automatically aligns it. The Starlink router can be expanded by up to 12 mesh points, so you can receive Wi-Fi anywhere in the house. Discover SpaceX's groundbreaking Starlink product - the perfect solution for everyone. You will receive a comprehensive Starlink kit specially designed for self-installation.
£239.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STARLINK Standard Satellite Antenna & WiFi Router Kit - Self-Install, SpaceX-Engineered High-Speed Internet Anywhere
£499.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SZRMCC Starlink Gen 2 Cable 75FT Standard Actuated Replacement Extension Waterproof Internet Cable for Starlink V2 Rectangular Satellite Dish Grey 26AWG (30FT/10M)
£36.71
120.44 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STARLINK Standard Satellite Antenna & WiFi Router Kit (New Gen) - Tri-band
£299.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starlink Cable Gen 3 - 20ft Starlink Extension Cable Waterproof Ethernet Cable For Starlink Standard Generation 3 Replacement Standard V3 Cord For Rectangular Satellite Gen 3 Satellite Internet Kit
£22.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Starlink Ethernet Cable for Gen 3 / Starlink Mini, Replacement Standard V3 Cat6 Cable 23M/75FT Waterproof, Starlink Internet Kit Satellite Cable Extension for Starlink Gen 3 / Starlink Mini, Gray
£65.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery