Starrett A17-38E Hole Saws Arbor - 8.75mm (11/32”) Hex Shank Arbor for 32 - 210mm Holesaws with Extra Length High Speed Steel Drill Bit - Quick Change Mandrel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.22
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett A17-38E Locking Arbor 9mm Shank To Suit Hole 32mm - 159mm Hole Saws

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett A17-38E Locking Arbor 9mm Shank To Suit Hole 32mm - 159mm Hole Saws

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Starrett A17-38E Hole Saws Arbor - 8.75mm (11/32”) Hex Shank Arbor for 32 - 210mm Holesaws with Extra Length High Speed Steel Drill Bit - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Starrett A17-38E Hole Saws Arbor - 8.75mm (11/32”) Hex Shank Arbor for 32 - 210mm Holesaws with Extra Length High Speed Steel Drill Bit - Quick Change Mandrel

Cheapest offer

Fits hole saw diameters 32 - 210mm (1.1/4" - 8.9/32") Shank size: 8.75mm (11/32") Hex. Fits chuck size: 9.5mm (3/8") Screw thread: 5/8" - 18 Extend : 8.75mm / 11/32" hex shank With extra length high speed steel pilot drill Fits Hole Saw Diameter : 32-159mm / 1.1/4" - 6.1/4"
£19.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Starrett KMP11021 TCT Multi Purpose Holesaw Kit 13 Piece
£93.99
6.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Tungsten Carbide Tipped Holesaw Kit - 11-Piece KMP09021 Multi Purpose Cut TCT Hole Saw Cutter Kit with Arbors Set - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee
£155.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery