Starrett Ay141 A2 Arbor To Suit 32-210mm Holesaws Stra2

Starrett A2 Arbor To Suit 32mm-210mm Holesaws

Starrett Ay141 A2 Arbor To Suit 32-210mm Holesaws Stra2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.56
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett A2 Hole Saws Arbor - 32-210mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 6.35mm High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

Starrett A2 Hole Saws Arbor - 32-210mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 6.35mm High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett A2 Hole Saws Arbor - 32-210mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 6.35mm High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock
£16.31
Free Delivery

Starrett - A2 Arbor to suit 32-210mm Holesaws

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.78
GBP 16.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Starrett Holesaw FCH Fast Cut Bi-Metal Holesaw 14mm - 210mm Starret Hole Saw

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £3.00

Starrett A2 Arbor 11mm Shank To Suit 32mm - 210mm Hole Saws

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett A2 Arbor 11mm Shank To Suit 32mm - 210mm Hole Saws

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett A2 Hole Saws Arbor - 32-210mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 6.35mm High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Starrett Ay141 A2 Arbor To Suit 32-210mm Holesaws Stra2

Cheapest offer

The Starrett A2 Arbor is suitable for use with holesaw sizes ranging from 32-210mm. Fitted with a 6.5mm/1/4in pilot drill, with set screw in the arbor body allowing easy replacement of the pilot drill. For use with FCW Holesaws. Shank Size: 7/16in hex suitable to fit 1/2in capacity chuck. Use with holesaws H0114 - H210 mm inclusive 1.1/4 - 8. 9/32in. (32-152mm).
£13.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Starrett A2E Arbor to Suit 32mm-210mm DCH & MPH Hole Saws
£14.05
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett Holesaw FCH Fast Cut Bi-Metal Holesaw 14mm - 210mm Starret Hole Saw
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Starrett A2-1 SDS Plus Arbor
£18.83
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett AY1411 A2E Arbor to suit 32-210mm DCH & MPH Holesaws STRA2E
£22.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Tungsten Carbide Tipped Holesaw Kit - 13-Piece KMP11021 Multi Purpose Cut TCT Hole Saw Cutter Kit with Arbors Set & A19 Arbor for A1/A2/A10
£105.27
8.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49