Starrett A1E Hole Saws Arbor - 14-30mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 13mm Longer High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

Starrett Arbor AY1391 A1E, 9mm hex shank, suits 14-30mm hole saws, 13mm HSS pilot

Starrett A1E Hole Saws Arbor - 14-30mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 13mm Longer High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.32
Delivery from £17.50

Starrett AY1391 A1E Arbor To Suit 14-30Mm Dch & Mph Holesaws

3-5 working days
£8.30
Free Delivery

Starrett A1E Hole Saws Arbor - 14-30mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 13mm Longer High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock
£8.39
Delivery from £5.94

Starrett A1E Arbor 9mm Shank To Suit 14mm - 30mm Hole Saws

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett A1E Arbor 9mm Shank To Suit 14mm - 30mm Hole Saws

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett A1E Hole Saws Arbor - 14-30mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 13mm Longer High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock
£11.21
Free Delivery

Starrett A1E Hole Saws Arbor - 14-30mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 13mm Longer High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.54
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Ay1391 A1E Arbor To Suit 14-30mm Dch & Mph Holesaws Stra1E

1-3 working days
£13.02
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett AY1391 A1E Arbor to suit 14-30mm DCH & MPH Holesaws

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Starrett - A1E Arbor to Suit 14mm-30mm DCH & MPH Hole Saws
£14.28
GBP 14.28 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett A1E Hole Saws Arbor - 14-30mm Quick Hitch Screw Thread Hex Shank Arbor with 13mm Longer High-Speed Steel Pilot Drill - Quick Change Mandrel

Cheapest offer

HOLE SAW ARBOR: Durable, heavy-duty, and carbon steel arbor that comes complete with pilot drills. Adapt Starrett Hole Saw arbor to any power drill used by professionals. SIMPLE TO USE: Simply screw the threaded bit into the hole saw and attach the hex shank to the drill. RELIABLE: This drill arbor is safe and reliable to use. It can hold the hole saw securely to ensure it stays in place and does not slip during drilling DURABLE: Made of a high-quality steel body for maximum durability. The superior hardness design allows this arbor to be usable for a long time PERFECT SIZE: Fitted with a 6.35mm (1/4") high-speed steel pilot drill and fits 9.5mm (3/8") chuck size, Shank size; 8.75mm (11/32") Hex, Screw thread; 5/8" (18mm)
£7.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk