Starrett Bt96-5 Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades 6Tpi - 228 X 19 X 1.30mm - Pack Of 5

Starrett BT96-5 Bi-Metal Wood Reciprocating Saw Blade 228mm 6 TPI x5 Pcs

Starrett Bt96-5 Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades 6Tpi - 228 X 19 X 1.30mm - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.37
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett BT96-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Wood Tapered 228mm 6 TPI (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.87
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT96-5 Bi-Metal 225 mm/9" Inch 6 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£29.51
Free Delivery

Starrett BT96-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Wood Tapered 228mm 6 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT96-5 Bi-Metal 225 mm/9" Inch 6 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.22
Free Delivery

Starrett BT96-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Wood Tapered 228mm 6 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT96-5 Bi-Metal 225 mm/9" Inch 6 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

£31.42
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT96-5 Bi-Metal 225 mm/9" Inch 6 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT96-5 Bi-Metal 225 mm/9" Inch 6 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Starrett Bt96-5 Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades 6Tpi - 228 X 19 X 1.30mm - Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Starrett 3X POWER Bi-Metal reciprocating blade technology provides up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to our previous line, setting a new level for performance and value on the market. The wood cutting range features a tapered blade for straight cutting in those hard-to-reach places. Suitable for cutting all types of wood, the blade’s new tooth profile provides smoother, increased performance cuts.
£25.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Starrett BT96-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Wood Tapered228mm 6 TPI (Pack 5)
£18.84
GBP 18.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Reciprocating Saw Blades 956R - for Wood & Nails - 225mm - Pack of 5
£15.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery