Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Starrett BTR8610-5 Bi-Metal King Cut Demolition Blade 203mm 6-10 TPI (Pack 5)

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Btr8610-5 King Cut™ Reciprocating Saw Blades 6-10Tpi - 203 X 25 X 1.60mm - Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

Starrett BTR8610-5 Bi-Metal King Cut™ Demolition Blade 203mm 6-10 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.28
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£30.11
Free Delivery

Starrett BTR8610-5 Bi-Metal King Cut Demolition Blade 203mm 6-10 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR8610-5 King-Cut 200 mm/8" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest offer

3X POWER: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating blade's 3X power technology provides up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to normal blades, setting a new level for performance and value on the market HEAVY DUTY: The King Cut range of multipurpose blades feature a thicker & wider body and is purposely designed for heavy-duty demolition and emergency extrication DURABLE: All Starrett reciprocating blades are made from high-quality and unbreakable bi-metal material which guarantees a long service life and optimal cutting ability SHANK DESIGN: These starrett blades will fit in virtually all reciprocating machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability TEETH: Features super aggressive teeth pitch set for ripping through just about anything. These blades have optimised tooth pitch for vibration reduction, offering cleaner cuts and less fatigue 6-10 TPI: Starrett reciprocating saw blades have a constant pitch of 6-10 TPI with a cutting thickness of 13-63mm & Tapered cut format PERFECT SIZE: 152mm - 300mm (6"" - 12"") Available in various sizes and both tapered & straight cut body i.e covering the most popular saw blades sizes on the market, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Starrett
£19.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.