Starrett Carbide Tipped Stainless Cutting Hole Saw 34mm
Starrett SM34 34mm TCT tungsten carbide holesaw for stainless steel inox sheet
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
Starrett TCT holesaws tungsten carbide stainless sheet cutting
Cheapest Total Price
£21.95
Free Delivery
Starrett TCT Carbide Tipped Stainless Cutting Hole Saw
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Tungsten Carbide Tipped Hole Saw - SM34 Sheet Metal Cutter With Arbor & Pilot Drill Bit - For Drilling Stainless Steel Aluminum Alloy - 34 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
Free Delivery
Similar products
Starrett Hole Saw MPH0458 TCT Fast-Cut Carbide-Tipped Multi-Purpose 118 mm
£34.52
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Starrett SM45 Hole Saw, Tungsten Carbide Tipped for Stainless Steel & Sheet Metal, 45 mm
£25.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tungsten Carbide Tipped Holesaw - MPH0456 Multi Purpose Cut TCT Hole Saw Cutter - For Wood MDF Plastics Ceramic Wall Tiles - 109mm
£16.20
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49