Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0314 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 83mm
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.69
Delivery from £5.94
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
In stock
£18.21
Free Delivery
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
In stock
£20.55
Free Delivery
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
In stock
£20.71
Free Delivery
Starrett BF6175 DCH0314 Deep Cut Bi-Metal Holesaw 83mm STRHS83DC
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Free Delivery
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw - DCH0300 Heavy Duty Bi-Metal with Extra Cobalt HSS Teeth - For Metals Wood Cast Iron Fibreglass Plastic Materials - 76mm
In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Starrett MPH0512 TCT Fast Cut Multi Purpose Holesaw 140mm
£44.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett KDC10022 HSAW KIT PLUMBER Deluxe Plumbers Hole Saw Kit (12-Piece)
£99.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Flat Wood Drill Bit KFWD12A – 12 x 152 mm
£6.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Starrett Deep Cut Hole Saw DCH0178 - 48 mm Heavy-Duty Bi-Metal with Cobalt HSS Teeth
£8.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Hole Saw MPH0338 TCT – Carbide-Tipped Fast Cut, Multi-Purpose 86mm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49