Starrett 248D Extended Length Drive Pin Punch, 8" Overall Length, 3-1/2" Pin Length, 5/16" Pin Diameter

Starrett Drive Pin Punch 248D Extended Length 8in Overall, 3-1/2in Pin, 5/16in Dia

Starrett 248D Extended Length Drive Pin Punch, 8" Overall Length, 3-1/2" Pin Length, 5/16" Pin Diameter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.92
Delivery from £2.59

Starrett 248D Long Pin Punch 8mm (5/16In)

1-3 working days
£12.36
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett 248D Extended Length Drive Pin Punch, 8" Overall Length, 3-1/2" Pin Length, 5/16" Pin Diameter

In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery

Starrett 248D Extended Length Drive Pin Punch, 8" Overall Length, 3-1/2" Pin Length, 5/16" Pin Diameter

In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

Starrett 248D Long Pin Punch 8mm (5/16in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Starrett 248D Long Pin Punch 8mm (5/16in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Starrett 248D Long Pin Punch 8Mm (5/16In) STR248D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Starrett 248D Extended Length Drive Pin Punch, 8" Overall Length, 3-1/2" Pin Length, 5/16" Pin Diameter

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery

Starrett CE347 248D Long Pin Punch 8mm (5/16in) STR248D

£13.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Starrett 248D Extended Length Drive Pin Punch, 8" Overall Length, 3-1/2" Pin Length, 5/16" Pin Diameter

Cheapest offer

Drive pin punch with 8" overall length and 5/16" pin diameter pushes pins and rivets into or out of a workpiece Extra-long 3-1/2" pin length provides greater reach in recessed areas than standard length, making it suitable for machine shop and motor service work Hardened and tempered steel provides wear resistance and strength Round shank is knurled for grip
£11.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Starrett CE362 S248Pc Long Pin Punch Set 5 Piece
£41.27
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Starrett S565PC Drive Pin Punch Set (8 Pieces)
£45.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.33