Starrett Fast Cut Bi Metal Hole Saw
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 73mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.69
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 73mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.59
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett FCH0278 73mm 2.7/8 bimetal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS73AX
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.10
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 73mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery
Starrett Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saws - Diameters from 64mm - 102mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 73mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 73mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 73mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£26.37
Free Delivery
Similar products
Starrett Flat Wood Drill Bit KFWD12A – 12 x 152 mm
£6.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw - FCH0378 Fast Cut Extra Cobalt Hole Saw - For Stainless Mild Sheet Wood Plastic Various Materials - 98mm
£16.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Hole Saw Fast Cut Bi-Metal HSS for Metal, Wood & Plastics 16mm
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 38mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
£7.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00