Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Starrett Fastcut Hole Saw 63 FCH073 Bi-Metal 73 mm Yellow

Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett Fch0278-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 73mm Strhs73Axn

1-3 working days
£19.37
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett 63 fch073 (73 mm) Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £9.00

Starrett 63 fch073 (73 mm) Yellow

In stock
£20.28
Free Delivery

Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 73mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

Starrett FCH0278-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 73mm STRHS73AXN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.54
Free Delivery

Starrett Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 73mm STRHS73AXN

£22.18
Free Delivery

Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 73mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Starrett 63 fch073 (73 mm) Yellow

In stock
£30.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Cheapest offer

This Starrett Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw delivers professional cutting performance for a wide range of materials. The bi-metal construction features high-speed steel teeth electron beam welded to a robust alloy steel body, ensuring long-lasting durability even in demanding applications. Ideal for tradespeople requiring reliable hole cutting in wood, plastics, and metals. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal construction for extended tool life • Variable pitch tooth design reduces vibration • Fast, clean cutting action • Compatible with standard arbors
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Starrett FCH0512 140mm 5.1/2 bimetal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS140
£40.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett FCH0312 89mm 3.1/2 bimetal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS89AX
£18.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett FCH0214 57mm 2.1/4 bi-metal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS57AX
£16.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett FCH0256 59mm 2.5/16 bimetal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS59AX
£16.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett FCH0216 52mm 2.1/16 bimetal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS52AX
£15.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery