Starrett FCH0196-G 40mm Fast Cut Bi-Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett FCH0196-G 40mm Fast Cut Holesaw Bi-Metal Constant Pitch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

Starrett FCH0196-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 40Mm

3-5 working days
£11.09
Free Delivery

Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw 40mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett 63FCH040 Hole Saw (40 mm) - Yellow

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.86
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Fch0196-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 40mm Strhs40Axn

1-3 working days
£15.92
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saws - Diameters from 37mm - 60mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 40mm in Yellow Starrett Yellow

3-5 working days
£16.46
• 1
• 2

Starrett FCH0196-G 40mm Fast Cut Bi-Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest offer

Model: FCH0196-G
£10.65
ebay.co.uk