Starrett FCH0312 Fast Cut Bi-Metal Holesaw 89mm
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Starrett FCH0312 89mm 3.1/2 bimetal fast cut holesaw fastcut hole saw STRHS89AX
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Starrett Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saws - Diameters from 64mm - 102mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£21.81
Delivery from £6.95
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery
Starrett HSS Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saw - 89mm - For Metal, Wood, Plastics
In stock
£22.85
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products