Starrett KBS1218-100 18 TPI Hacksaw Blade, 300mm x 13mm x .65mm, Pack of 100

Starrett Hacksaw Blade KBS1218-100 18 TPI, 300mm x 13mm x .65mm Pack of 100

Starrett KBS1218-100 18 TPI Hacksaw Blade, 300mm x 13mm x .65mm, Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.05
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Unique Safe-Flex Hacksaw Blade 300mm (12in) x 18 TPI Pack 100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Kbs1218-100 Bi-Metal Unique Safe-Flex Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) X 18 Tpi Pack 100 Strkbs1218

1-3 working days
£87.28
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Unique Safe-Flex Hacksaw Blade 300mm (12in) x 18 TPI Pack 100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.21
Free Delivery

Starrett KBS1218-100 Bi-Metal Unique Safe-Flex Hacksaw Blades 300m...

Unknown
£88.70
Starrett KBS1218-100 18 TPI Hacksaw Blade, 300mm x 13mm x .65mm, Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Massive increase in tooth strength and reduction in breakage and fracture when compared against traditional bi-metal blades Excellent for interrupted cuts in cramped places or where the blade is subject to bending or twisting stresses Size: 300mm x 13mm x .65mm, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: The L. S. Starrett Company Limited
£73.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Starrett KTXP106-5M-N 5m Metric Reading Pocket Tape
£36.72
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades BS1218 Safe-Flex HSS 300mm 18 TPI 50 Tube Pack
£37.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.04
Starrett Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades – Pack of 100
£64.58
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery