Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett - B618-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Straight 152mm 18 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
GBP 12.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Starrett B618-5 Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades 18Tpi - 152 X 19 X 0.90mm - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery

Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Starrett B618-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Metal Straight 152mm 18 TPI (Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Starrett Metal Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces B618-5 150 mm/6" Inch 18 TPI Unified Shank Straight Cut Bi-Metal - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others, Yellow

Cheapest offer

3X POWER: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating blade's 3X power technology provides up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to normal blades, setting a new level for performance and value on the market STRAIGHT CUT: These metal cutting reciprocating range comes in a straight blade format, designed for harder cuts when the tip may need to be forced; It will power through metal sheet and sections SHANK DESIGN: These starrett blades will fit in virtually all cordless reciprocating machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability METAL CUTTING: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating saw blades will slice through metal quickly and efficiently; these blades will cut everything from the thinnest sheet steel up to heavy-duty steel sections STABLE: These saw blades are unbreakable which means they provide safety and reliability every time they are used; It features optimised tooth pitch for vibration reduction, offering cleaner cuts and less fatigue 18 TPI: Starrett reciprocating saw blades have a constant pitch of 18 TPI with a cutting thickness of 4-10mm & Straight cut format PERFECT SIZE: 100mm - 200mm (4"" - 8"") Available in various sizes and both scroll & straight cut body i.e covering the most popular saw blades on the market, Manufacturer: Starrett
£8.99
amazon.co.uk