Starrett SB6-A Sb6-A Reciprocating Blade Kit (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.40
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades Assortment Pack - SB6-A - WOOD, METAL and MULTI-USE CUTTING (5 Blades)

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades Assortment Pack - SB6-A - WOOD, METAL and MULTI-USE CUTTING (5 Blades)

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades Assortment Pack - SB6-A - WOOD, METAL and MULTI-USE CUTTING (5 Blades)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Assorted Reciprocating Saw Blades - 152mm (5 Pack) (SA290)

1-2 days
£12.76
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades Assortment Pack - SB6-A - WOOD, METAL and MULTI-USE CUTTING (5 Blades)

In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades Assortment Pack - SB6-A - WOOD, METAL and MULTI-USE CUTTING (5 Blades)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.31
Free Delivery

Starrett Sb6-A Sb6-A Reciprocating Blade Kit Pack 5 Strsb6A

1-3 working days
£16.73
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett SB6-A Sb6-A Reciprocating Blade Kit (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

The Starrett SB6-A Reciprocating Blade Kit contains a selection of unified shank 3X POWER Bi-Metal reciprocating blades. They provide up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to our previous line setting a new level for performance and value on the market. With an optimised tooth pitch for a reduction in vibration offering cleaner cuts and less fatigue. They are unbreakable; providing safety and reliability. Contains: 1 x B66 Wood Cutting Blade 152 x 19 x 0.89mm 6 TPI1 x B610 Multipurpose Blade 152 x 19 x 0.90mm 10 TPI1 x B614 Metal Cutting Blade 152 x 19 x 0.90mm 14 TPI1 x B618 Metal Cutting Blade 152 x 19 x 0.90mm 18 TPI1 x B624 Metal Cutting Blade 152 x 19 x 0.90mm 24 TPIPTDSTRSB6A
£7.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com