Starrett SM25 Metal Hole saw, Stainless Steel Sheet, 25 mm
Starrett SM25 25mm TCT tungsten carbide holesaw for stainless steel inox sheet
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery
Starrett TCT holesaws tungsten carbide stainless sheet cutting
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery
Starrett Bf2025 Sm25 Tct Stainless Steel Holesaw 25mm Strsm25
1-3 working days
£22.36
Delivery from £6.00
Starrett BF2025 SM25 TCT Stainless Steel Holesaw 25mm STRSM25
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.71
Free Delivery
Starrett TCT Carbide Tipped Stainless Cutting Hole Saw 25mm
£24.95
Free Delivery
Starrett TCT Stainless Steel Holesaw 25mm One Piece Construction STRSM25
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery
Starrett BF2025 SM25 TCT Stainless Steel Holesaw 25mm
Unknown
£31.00
Similar products
Starrett Hole Saw SM27 27mm (1-1/16) TCT Sheet Metal Carbide Tipped With Arbor & Pilot Drill Bit
£16.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Bf2025 Sm25 Tct Stainless Steel Holesaw 25mm Strsm25
£22.36
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bundle of Tungsten Carbide Tipped Hole Saw - SM25 Sheet Metal Cutter With Arbor & Pilot Drill - 25 mm + Tungsten Carbide Tipped Hole Saw - SM20 Sheet Metal Cutter With Arbor & Pilot Drill - 20 mm
£31.56
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49