Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.36
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Bu310Dt-5 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades 10Tpi - 75 X 7.5 X 1.3mm - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£11.43
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades (5)BU310dt-5

1-2 days
£12.46
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery

Starrett SA325 Bu310Dt-5 Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5

3-5 working days
£14.44
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£21.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Starrett Jigsaw Blades Set - 2 Pack Dual Cut Blade for Wood Cutting - BU2DC-2
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett BU56 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade, 6 Teeth per Inch, Pack of 5
£6.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pack BU310DT-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Tapered Blade Clean Cuts - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

Cheapest offer

FEATURES: Choose the right jigsaw blade to get a perfect, smooth & clean cut. For which, we present you with Starrett bi-metal jigsaw blades with a unified shank, 10 TPI strong teeth with multiple cutting edges designed specifically for wood cutting SOLID & DURABLE: Ensures exceptionally strong Ground tapered downstroke cut teeth, combined with the multiple cutting edges and split chip, confirms that Starrett Jigsaw Blades typically last 25% longer than directly competing products GREATER RESISTANCE: Our jigsaw blades feature 170% more weld contact area than standard bi-metal blades through the solid-state diffusion bonding process that prevents tooth breakage and fracture BLADE DESIGN: The tooth design removes chips for fast, efficient cutting when making cutouts, roughing in utilities, or cutting material to length; Its smoother, more immediate cuts and longer blade life all combine to guarantee a lower cost per cut SHANK DESIGN: These jigsaw blades will fit in virtually all jigsaw machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability 10 TPI: Starrett jigsaw blades have a constant pitch of 10 TPI with a cutting thickness of 6-30mm for clean cuts PERFORMANCE: Our Jig saw blades will easily cut through different types of wood, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: The L. S. Starrett Company Limited
£9.36
amazon.co.uk