Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Blade BT63-5 – Bi-Metal 150mm (6") 3 TPI, 5 pcs, Unified Shank

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett BT63-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Wood Tapered 152mm 3 TPI (Pack 5)

2-3 days
£12.16
Free Delivery

Starrett BT63-5 Bt63-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Wood Tapered 152Mm 3 Tpi (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£12.50
Free Delivery

Starrett Bt63-5 Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blades 3Tpi - 152 X 19 X 1.30mm - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£14.65
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett BT63-5 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade, Wood Tapered 152mm 3 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.08
GBP 15.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£17.80
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£18.54
Free Delivery

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Starrett Jigsaw Blades Set - 2 Pack Dual Cut Blade for Wood Cutting - BU2DC-2
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett BU56 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade, 6 Teeth per Inch, Pack of 5
£7.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett Hole Saw MPH0034 – TCT Carbide-Tipped Multi-Purpose Fast Cut 19mm
£6.29
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT63-5 Bi-Metal 150 mm/6" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest offer

3X POWER: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating blade's 3X power technology provides up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to normal blades, setting a new level for performance and value on the market STRAIGHT CUT: The wood cutting saw blade range features a tapered blade for straight cutting in those hard-to-reach places SHANK DESIGN: These starrett blades will fit in virtually all cordless reciprocating machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability WOOD CUTTING: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating saw blades are suitable for cutting all types of wood, the blade’s new tooth profile provides smoother, increased performance cuts STABLE: These saw blades are made with the Starrett exclusive bi-metal distinct process for exceptional durability and long life. The tooth pitches ensure that the blades will cut thick wooden beams 3 TPI: Starrett reciprocating saw blades have a constant pitch of 3 TPI with a cutting thickness of 25-75mm with a Tapered cut format. PERFECT SIZE: 152mm - 300mm (6" - 12") Available in various sizes and both tapered & straight cut body i.e. covering the most popular saw blades on the market, Weight: 0.24912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Starrett
£7.95
amazon.co.uk