StarSkin Masks Cloth-maskVIP - The Diamond MaskIlluminating Face Mask Bio-Cellulose

STARSKIN VIP The Diamond Mask™ Illuminating Bio-Cellulose Face Mask

StarSkin Masks Cloth-maskVIP - The Diamond MaskIlluminating Face Mask Bio-Cellulose

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.60
£353.25 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

STARSKIN The Diamond Mask VIP Illuminating Face Mask

3-5 days
£10.82
Delivery from £5.00

STARSKIN VIP Diamond Mask Face 1x40g, Coconut Bio-Cellulose Brightening Face Mask for all Skin Types, Korean Skin Care, Infused with Niacinamide and Diamond Dust, Moisturizing and Nourishing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

STARSKIN VIP Diamond Mask Face 1x40g, Coconut Bio-Cellulose Brightening Face Mask for all Skin Types, Korean Skin Care, Infused with Niacinamide and Diamond Dust, Moisturizing and Nourishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.50
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

StarSkin Masks FaceVIP - The Gold MaskRevitalizing Eye Masks 5 Pair
£17.78
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
StarSkin Masks Hands-FeetVIP - The Gold MaskSoftening Foot Mask Socks 1 Pair
£9.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarSkin Masks Face VIP - The Gold MaskRevitalizing Eye Masks 1 Pair
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
STARSKIN VIP The Gold Revitalising Face Mask 1 Mask
£10.82
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
StarSkin Masks Cloth-maskVIP - The Diamond MaskIlluminating Face Mask Bio-Cellulose

Cheapest offer

With the StarSkin Illuminating Face Mask Bio-Cellulose, you can ensure a beautiful, radiant complexion . The Diamond Mask sheet mask adapts perfectly to the contours of the face and gently brightens the skin. Thanks to naturally fermented coconut water, evening primrose extract and rich serum with gemstone extracts and the finest plant-based active ingredients, the skin becomes soft and supple. While tourmaline and emerald extracts revitalise the skin, the finest diamond dust ensures a radiant complexion. The formula is also enriched with antioxidant white mulberry bark for a flawless finish. The result is a perfected, visibly radiant complexion. How to use the StarSkin Illuminating Face Mask Bio-Cellulose Cleanse your face, remove the sheet mask from the sachet and place it on the skin. Carefully smooth out any wrinkles and air bubbles with your hand. Remove the face care mask after leaving it on for 20 to 25 minutes . For a night-time pampering programme, you can massage the excess s
£10.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk