GROHE Start Classic Basin Mixer 1/2"XL-Size Chrome 23784000

Start Classic Single lever basin mixer size XL, Chrome (23784000)

Used Offers from

GROHE Start Classic Basin Mixer 1/2"XL-Size Chrome 23784000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.64
Free Delivery

GROHE Start Classic Basin Mixer 1/2"XL-Size Chrome 23784000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£122.20
Free Delivery

GROHE 23784000 Start Classic Single-Lever washbasin Mixer tap Chrome

4-6 days
£161.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grohe 23787000 Start Classic Single Lever Mixer for Bath-Shower, Silver
£95.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Atoz Family Classics Electronic Memory Puzzle Game, 15 Difficulty Levels, 6+ Years, Single Player, Batteries Included
£7.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GeeekPi Ultimate Starter Kit,Compatible with Arduino UNO,Arduino Mega 2560,ESP32-WROVER,Raspberry Pi Pico W for RPi Beginners & Software Engineers,Multi MCU Dev Boards,sensors,classic tutorials
£103.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GROHE Start Classic Basin Mixer 1/2"XL-Size Chrome 23784000

Cheapest offer

Single wheel on deck. Smooth body. Metal control lever. Bright and durable chrome., Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
£91.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk