StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH OS1 LC-LC

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.34
Delivery from £12.00

Startech 10M Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Lszh Fiber Jumper Cord L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.53
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.53
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

In stock
£26.04
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

In stock
£26.14
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

£26.72
Free Delivery

10M Fiber Optic Lc/Lc Sm 9/125 OFF-ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
Free Delivery

StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

In stock
£31.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 10m OS1 Fibre Cable, LC to LC, 9/125 Duplex, LSZH

Cheapest offer

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 10 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 10 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 10m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC OS1 (9/125) LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
£20.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Startech 10M 32.8Ft Lc To Lc Upc Om5 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 50/125?m Duple
£41.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 30ft (10m) Active HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet - HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz UHD - Rugged HDMI Cord w/ Aramid Fiber - Durable High Speed HDMI Cable - Heavy-Duty HDMI 2.0 Cable
£85.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multimode OM5 LC-LC LSOH Fibre Optic Patch Lead, 10m - LCLCL-10M-OM5-FIBER
£74.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com AOC Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M - 15m/49ft 40G 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ AOC Cable - 40GbE / 40Gbps QSFP Plus Transceiver Module Active Optical Fiber - C9300 C3850 (QSFP4X10AO15)
£615.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StartechFiber Breakout Cable 10m MPO / MTP to LC
£64.65
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery