StarTech N6PATC3MYL 3m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...

StarTech 3M Cat6 Yellow Snagless Gigabit - Ethernet RJ45 Cable Male To Male

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.22

StarTech.com Cat 6 Cables

10-15 days
£7.56
Free Delivery

Startech 3M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Yellow Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Cate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Yellow CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Individually Tested

Next Day
£13.63
Free Delivery

StarTech N6PATC3MYL 3m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified

£22.49
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cables ETL Verified - StarTech.com N6PATC3MYL, The StarTech.com N6PATC3MYL 3m Yellow Gigabit Snagless Cat 6 Cables are perfect for concealed cable runs or rackmount systems. Their 0.5mm copper conductors and 50-micron gold connectors ensure high-performance for your demanding Ethernet applications such as Power-over-Ethernet. Their RJ45 connectors deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.You can select from a wide variety of colours and lengths to complete your network solutions. That way, you can organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster, and easily find the cables that best suit your networking requirements.Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty. StarTech N6PATC3MYL 3m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
£6.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)