StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

Startech 3x2.5 Hdd/ssd External Case Black

Used Offers from

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.25
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

£16.21
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk)

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech.com 2.5 inch Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - (Black)

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

Cheapest Total Price
£20.52
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk)

2-3 days
£20.87
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

In stock
£23.56
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

In stock
£24.60
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com 2.5in Anti-Static Hard Drive Protector Case - Black (3pk) - 2.5 HDD protector black - 2.5 HDD protector (HDDCASE25BK)

Cheapest offer

Made from anti-static polypropylene Fits both 9.5mm and 12.5mm height 2.5in hard drives Built-in connector access door
£15.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk