StarTech.com 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub with Thunderbolt Share KVM, 80/120Gbps, 8K Multi-Display, 140W PD, USB-A 10Gbps, TB4 & USB4, MacBook M4 Pro M4 Max M5

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub with Thunderbolt Share KVM, 80 / 120Gbps, 8K Multi-Display, 140W PD, USB-A 10Gbps, TB4 & USB4, MacBook M4 Pro M4 Max M5

StarTech.com 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub with Thunderbolt Share KVM, 80/120Gbps, 8K Multi-Display, 140W PD, USB-A 10Gbps, TB4 & USB4, MacBook M4 Pro M4 Max M5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£267.99
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£280.00
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub with Thunderbolt Share KVM, 80/120Gbps, 8K

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.00
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

In stock
£285.52
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

In stock
£289.86
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

In stock
£296.39
Delivery from £8.00

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

In stock
£302.77
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£305.16
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub, 80/120Gbps, 8K 60Hz (303UE-TB5-HUB)

£315.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 4-Port Thunderbolt 5 Hub with Thunderbolt Share KVM, 80/120Gbps, 8K Multi-Display, 140W PD, USB-A 10Gbps, TB4 & USB4, MacBook M4 Pro M4 Max M5

Cheapest offer

KVM Like Experience via Thunderbolt Share: Included Thunderbolt Share software enables two PCs to share one keyboard, mouse, and display over a single Thunderbolt cable, no switch needed; Features file transfer, shared control, PC migration (Windows only). Up to 80/120 Gbps Enterprise-Grade Throughput: Harness Thunderbolt 5's full bandwidth for demanding workloads; Supports Thunderbolt and USB4 NVMe storage with lightning-fast throughput of 6,200MBps. Connect High-Performance Peripherals: Three Thunderbolt 5 ports plus USB-A 10Gbps downstream unlock multiple 8K or 6K displays, high-speed SSDs, network adapters, daisy-chained TBT devices, and USB-C devices up to 80Gbps. Power and Charge for the Modern IT Fleet: Provides up to 140W laptop charging, downstream TB5 ports support 15W Power Delivery, and a dedicated USB-A 10Gbps port (7.5W) for mobile device charging. Deployable and Secure Design for Enterprise Use: Rugged aluminum chassis with K-Slot, power button, VESA-mount compatibility
£267.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk