StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

Startech 6ft Vesa Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.22
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.32
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

£14.76
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

£16.91
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 6ft (1.8m) White VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, 21

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

4K UHD 60Hz VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.2 Lead, 1.8m White - DP12-CABLE-6FTW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.91
Free Delivery

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

In stock
£19.92
Free Delivery

StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

In stock
£20.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 1.8m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K 60Hz, White, 21.6Gbps

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE: DP 1.2 Cable is designed for UHD-enabled DisplayPort devices; Choose the right DP cable at-a-glance with performance markings on connectors for quick and easy identification; Up to 21.6Gbps for seamless 4K 60Hz video VESA CERTIFIED: DP 1.2 Cable is VESA certified for guaranteed performance and compatibility, ensuring reliable signal consistency and smooth video playback on any DP display; Backward compatible with earlier DP versions QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Nickel-plated latching DP connectors enable a precise fit and prevents accidental disconnections; Aluminum mylar shield for enhanced EMI protection; Durable TPE Jacket and strain reliefs are halogen-free and RoHS compliant APPLICATIONS: Ideal for 4K UHD displays; Up to 144Hz refresh rate at 1440p resolution; Suitable for high performance GPUs and workstations; Supports MST multi-monitor daisy chains; Connect a DP monitor to a 4K docking station SPECS: White; 6-foot (1.8-meter); VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.2; Supports HBR2/MST/HDCP 1.3; 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz/1080p 240Hz; 21.6Gbps; 8-ch Audio; Backward Compatible w/DP 1.1; 28AWG; 7.5mm (0.3in) O.D.
£11.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com 6ft DisplayPort 2.1 Cable, VESA Certified DP40 DisplayPort Cable w/UHBR10/HDR/HDCP 2.2, 8K 60Hz w/DSC 1.2a
£16.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08