StarTech 45PAT2MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Red

StarTech Cat5e Patch Cable With Snagless RJ45 Connectors 2M Red

StarTech 45PAT2MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.68

StarTech.com 2 m Red Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 2m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable (45PAT2MRD)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 2 m Red Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 2m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable (45PAT2MRD)

£5.76
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 2 m Red Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 2m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable (45PAT2MRD)

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2 m Red Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable - 2m Patch Cord - Ethernet Patch Cable - RJ45 Male to Male Cat 5e Cable (45PAT2MRD)

In stock
£7.31
Free Delivery
StarTech 45PAT2MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Red

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Cat5e Snagless Patch Cables RJ45 Connectors - StarTech.com 45PAT2MRD, These StarTech.com 45PAT2MRD 2m red Cat5e patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards, to ensure high-quality installs. You can rely on these Cat 5e cables to deliver the stability and speed that you need for reliable network performance. Available in a range of colours and lengths to suit your application. StarTech 45PAT2MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Red
£1.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech 24‑Port Cat5e 0.5U Rackmount Patch Panel (PANELHU24) - RJ45 110
£29.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable - 3 ft - Gray- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 3ft (45PATCH3GR)
£2.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Cable - 15 ft - Gray- Patch Cable - Snagless Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 15ft (45PATCH15GR),Gold
£28.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery