StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

StarTech CAT6a Ethernet Cable 5m - 10Gbps Shielded STP RJ45 Snagless 100W PoE w/ Strain-Relief Black

Used Offers from

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.58
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

£18.96
Delivery from £4.49

Startech 5M Cat6A Ethernet Cable Black Rj45 Snagless Connectors Cat6A Stp C 6ASPAT5MBK

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£21.81
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.00
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - RJ45 Snagless Connectors - CAT6a

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.82
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

In stock
£24.61
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable w/Strain Relief - Black Individually Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA

Next Day
£25.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Black - UL, TIA (6ASPAT5MBK)

Cheapest offer

GIGABIT ETHERNET CABLE: This CAT6a Ethernet cable meets all Category 6a patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection in high density data center applications. HIGH-QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: The CAT 6a cable features 100% copper and foil-shielded, twisted-pair wiring to prevent EMI interference. The 100-micron gold connectors deliver optimum conductivity and eliminate signal loss. SNAGLESS CAT6 CONNECTORS: The snagless connectors on the CAT6a network cable protect the RJ45 clips from snags and breaks during installations. EASY CABLE RUNS: The moulded boots on the CAT6a STP cables offer strain relief by stopping the RJ45 connectors from bending at sharp angles. INDUSTRY-LEADING PRODUCT SUPPORT: Backed by a lifetime StarTech.com warranty, this CAT6a shielded cable also comes with free lifetime technical support.
£18.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk