StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

StarTech.com 100ft Hook and Loop Roll - Cut-to-Size Reusable Cable Ties - Bulk Industrial Wire Fastener Tape /Adjustable Fabric Wraps Black / Resuable Self Gripping Cable Management Straps

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.26
Free Delivery

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

£26.80
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 100ft (30.5m) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Cut-to-Size Reusable Cable Ties, Bulk Industrial Wire Fastener Tape, Adjustable Fabric Wraps, Reusable Self Gripping Cable Management Straps

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

In stock
£29.52
Free Delivery

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.76
Free Delivery

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

In stock
£31.81
Free Delivery

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

In stock
£32.32
Free Delivery

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

In stock
£36.15
Free Delivery

StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

In stock
£36.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Black, Fastener Tape (HKLP100)

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE USE: This 100 ft. bulk roll of black hook and loop tape allows you to cut and adjust cable ties to the length you need without the waste of traditional zip ties REDUCE CABLE STRAIN: This industrial strength hook and loop roll allows you to route cables where needed and relieves strain on connectors that can lead to premature breakage EASY INSTALLATION: This roll of adjustable fabric hook and loop fastener straps offers a quick and easy solution for fastening cables together and securing your cables PROTECT EQUIPMENT: Proper cable management using these electrical wire hooks and loops improves airflow around equipment and reduces cable strain THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers bulk rolls of reusable tie wrap and has been the IT pro’s choice since 1985
£26.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll - Blue
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech 30.5m (100ft) Hook and Loop Roll, Green, Fastener Tape (HKLP100GN)
£32.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Hook and Loop Roll - 100 ft Cut-to-Size Reusable Cable Ties - Red (HKLP100RD)
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99