StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - M/M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Startech 10M Dvi-D Dual Link Cable Male To Male Dvi-D Digital Video Monitor Cab

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Free Delivery

StarTech DVIDDMM10M 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - M/M

Unknown
£53.82

StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monito

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.21
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - M/M

Cheapest offer

Supports a maximum resolution of 2560x1600. High-speed digital transmission rate of up to 9.9 Gbits/sec. Ferrite core eliminates EMI interference. Aluminum-Mylar Foil with Braided Shielding. Supports hot-plugging of DVI display devices. Compliant with DVI DDWG Standards. Provides a high-speed, crystal-clear connection to your DVI digital devices, with a long 10-meter cable. The DVIDDMM10M 10m DVI-D Dual Link cable features 2 male DVI (25-pin) connectors and offers 10 meters in cable length, making it perfect for longer connections between your desktop or laptop computer and a DVI-D monitor or projector.. The 10m DVI-D digital monitor cable supports resolutions of up to 2560x1600 and transmission rates of up to 9.9 Gbits/sec and is fully compliant with DVI DDWG standards.. Designed and constructed for maximum durability, this high quality digital video cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.. Features. Cable length. 10 m. Connector 1. DVI-D. Connector 2. DVI-D. Connector 1
£45.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech 10m 33' High Speed HDMI Cable to DVI Digital NEW SEALED Incl VAT
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com ST122DVIA 2 Port DVI Video Splitter with Audio
£122.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
StarTech.com 8 in (20cm) HDMI to DVI Adapter, DVI-D to HDMI (1920x1200p), 10 Pack, HDMI Male to 24 Pin DVI-D Female, Digital Monitor Adapter Cable M/F, HDMI to DVI Display Cord, Black (HDDVIMF8IN10PK)
£49.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.24
StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter M/F - Black - 10 Pack
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49