StarTech.com 4-Post 12U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19" Data Rack Cabinet for Computer / AV / IT Equipment Office / Home Network Rack with Casters & Adjustable Mounting Rails

StarTech.com 12U Knock-Down Server Rack Cabinet with Casters - 29 in. Deep

StarTech.com 4-Post 12U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19" Data Rack Cabinet for Computer / AV / IT Equipment Office / Home Network Rack with Casters & Adjustable Mounting Rails

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£463.16
Free Delivery

Startech 12U 36In Knock-Down Server Rack Cabinet With Casters Easy To Transport

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.35
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 12U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19 Data Rack Cabinet for Co

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.35
Free Delivery

StarTech.com RK1236BKF rack cabinet Freestanding rack Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£481.85
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 500GB 3.5 7.2k NLSATA"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£608.72
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-post 12u Server Rack Cabinet in Black StarTech.com Black

3-5 working days
£809.55

Similar products

Startech 12U 36In Knock-Down Server Rack Cabinet With Casters Easy To Transport
£467.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Post 12U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19" Data Rack Cabinet for Computer / AV / IT Equipment Office / Home Network Rack with Casters & Adjustable Mounting Rails

Cheapest offer

Store your servers network and telecommunications equipment securely in this 12U solid steel rack<br/><br/>This server rack provides 12U of storage space in a sleek secure cabinet for storing EIA-310 compliant 19 rackmount devices such as Dell HP and IBM servers along with telecommunication and A/V equipment. The rack creates a robust storage solution supporting a total load capacity of 800 kg. (1763.7 lbs.).<br/><br/>Hassle-free equipment installation<br/><br/>This rack has been engineered with different features that enable you to easily incorporate plenty of equipment.<br/><br/>With adjustable mounting rails you can easily change the rail depth to up to 29.1 in. (740mm). These rails ensure the cabinet is widely compatible with your standard rackmountable equipment. The added depth also provides support for additional cable and power management behind your equipment.<br/><br/>The rack features brushed ports on the ceiling and floor panels that enable you to easily run cabling to the
£463.16
Next Day
quzo.net