StarTech.com 1m USB A to USB C Charging Cable - Durable Fast Charge & Sync USB 2.0 to USB Type C Data Cord - Rugged TPE Jacket Aramid Fiber M/M 3A White - Samsung S10, iPad Pro, Pixel
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.21
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.87
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.86
Free Delivery
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
In stock
£14.87
Free Delivery
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 3ft (1m) USB-A to USB-C Fast Charging Cable, Rugged, Charge & Sync, 3A, USB 2.0, White TPE Jacket and Aramid Fiber - USB Charging Cord
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
In stock
£17.51
Free Delivery
StarTech 1m/3.3ft USB-A to USB-C Cable, White, 3A, USB 2.0
In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
StarTech.com ~3 Port USB C 3.2 Gen 2 Hub with Ethernet Adapter - 10Gbps USB Type C to 2x USB-A & 1x USB-C Ports - USB Hub w/ BC 1.2 Phone Fast Charging - Superspeed 10Gbps USB C Hub
£65.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 1m (3ft) Certified SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable - M/M
£8.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 1 m (3 ft.) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
£16.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com USB3SAB1M 1 m SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to B, M/M, USB 3.0 A to B Cable, 1x USB 3.0 A (M), 1x USB 3.0 B (M), 1 m
£8.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech USB 3.0 Extension Cable USB3SEXT1MBK - 1m SuperSpeed A male to A female Black
£8.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery