StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express SATA 6 Gbps eSATA Controller Card - Dual Port PCIe SATA III Card - 2 Int/2 Ext

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.47
Free Delivery

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

£32.54
Free Delivery

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.74
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express SATA 6 Gbps eSATA Controller Card -

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

In stock
£35.13
Free Delivery

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

In stock
£35.69
Free Delivery

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

In stock
£37.58
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express SATA 6 Gbps eSATA Controller Card - Dual Port PCIe x1 SATA III Adapter with Configurable Internal/External Connectivity

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

In stock
£38.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 2-Port SATA III 6Gbps PCIe x1 SATA/eSATA Card, NCQ (PEXESAT322I)

Cheapest offer

IMPROVE STORAGE CAPACITY: This 2-Port PCIe SATA and eSATA Controller Card enables support of two internal SATA or external (eSATA) drives through PCI Express; A cost-effective solution to increase your system's storage capacity ASM1061 CONTROLLER: This SATA and eSATA controller card features a dedicated chipset to enable two switchable SATA and eSATA 6Gbps ports via a single x1 PCIe slot; Supports FIS-based Port Multiplier, Command-based switching, NCQ, and ATA/ ATAPI commands WIDE COMPATIBILITY: Supports Windows and standard SATA and eSATA SSDs (solid-state drives) and HDDs (hard drives); Supports SATA III (6 Gbps) and earlier revisions; Compliant with PCI Express 2.0 CONVENIENT SETUP: This 2-port SATA/eSATA controller card installs in a full or low-profile PCIe slot; Compatible with PCIe x1, x4, x8, or x16 slots; Includes full-profile (pre-installed) & low-profile brackets, and 7-pin SATA cable THE IT PRO'S CHOICE: Designed and built for IT professionals, this 2-Port SATA and eSATA Controller Card is backed for 2 years, including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual technical assistance
£32.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Startech.com 2 Port Panel Mount Usb 3.0 Cable - Usb a to Motherboard Header Cable F/f
£15.99
Compare 12 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com Lightning Car Charger with Coiled Cable, 1m Coiled Lightning Cable, 12W, White, 2 Port USB Car Charger Adapter for Phones and Tablets, Dual Device In Car iPhone Charger
£27.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch / Switcher with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
£181.70
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery