StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19" Data Rack Cabinet for Computer / AV / IT Equipment Office / Home Network Rack with Casters & Adjustable Mounting Rails

StarTech.com 22U 36in Knock-Down Server Rack Cabinet with Casters

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19" Data Rack Cabinet for Computer / AV / IT Equipment Office / Home Network Rack with Casters & Adjustable Mounting Rails

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£637.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet, 19" Data Rack Cabinet for IT / Network Equipment, with Adjustable Mounting Rails

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£657.43
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet, 19" Data Rack Cabinet for IT / Network Equipment, with Adjustable Mounting Rails

In stock
£668.76
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19 Data Rack Cabinet for Co

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£681.45
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet, 19" Data Rack Cabinet for IT / Network Equipment, with Adjustable Mounting Rails

In stock
£690.50
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet, 19" Data Rack Cabinet for IT / Network Equipment, with Adjustable Mounting Rails

In stock
£691.18
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet, 19" Data Rack Cabinet for IT / Network Equipment, with Adjustable Mounting Rails

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£747.52
Free Delivery

StarTech 22U 36in Knock-Down Server Rack Cabinet with Casters RK2236BKF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£783.09
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet, 19" Data Rack Cabinet for IT / Network Equipment, with Adjustable Mounting Rails

In stock
£790.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

StarTech.com 4-Post 22U Server Rack Cabinet Lockable 19" Data Rack Cabinet for Computer / AV / IT Equipment Office / Home Network Rack with Casters & Adjustable Mounting Rails

Cheapest offer

Store your servers network and telecommunications equipment securely in this 22U solid steel rack<br/><br/>This server rack provides 22U of storage space in a sleek secure cabinet for storing EIA-310 compliant 19 rackmount devices such as Dell HP and IBM servers along with telecommunication and A/V equipment. The rack creates a robust storage solution supporting a total load capacity of 800 kg. (1763.7 lbs.).<br/><br/>Hassle-free equipment installation<br/><br/>This rack has been engineered with different features that enable you to easily incorporate plenty of equipment.<br/><br/>With adjustable mounting rails you can easily change the rail depth to up to 28.7 in. (730 mm). These rails ensure the cabinet is widely compatible with your standard rackmountable equipment. The added depth also provides support for additional cable and power management behind your equipment.<br/><br/>The rack features brushed ports on the ceiling and floor panels that enable you to easily run cabling to the
£637.15
Next Day
quzo.net

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.