StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch 4K60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps, TAA
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch 4K 60Hz 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports Hotkey and Push-Button Switching TAA Compliant - 3.5mm Audio HDCP
Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£695.70
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch, 4K 60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports, 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports, Hotkey and Push-Button Switching, TAA Compliant (P4DD46A2-KVM-SWITCH)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£741.27
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch, 4K 60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports, 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports, Hotkey and Push-Button Switching, TAA Compliant (P4DD46A2-KVM-SWITCH)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£749.27
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch, 4K 60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports, 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports, Hotkey and Push-Button Switching, TAA Compliant - 3.5mm Audio, HDCP
3-5 working days
£750.99
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch, 4K 60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports, 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports, Hotkey and Push-Button Switching, TAA Compliant (P4DD46A2-KVM-SWITCH)
In stock
£761.65
Free Delivery
Startech 4-Port Dual-Monitor Displayport Kvm Switch 4K 60Hz 2X Usb 5Gbps Ports H
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£766.15
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch, 4K 60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports, 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports, Hotkey and Push-Button Switching, TAA Compliant (P4DD46A2-KVM-SWITCH)
In stock
£780.31
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch 4K 60Hz 2x USB 5Gbps Hub
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£786.85
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port Dual-Monitor DisplayPort KVM Switch, 4K 60Hz, 2x USB 5Gbps Hub Ports, 2x USB 2.0 HID Ports, Hotkey and Push-Button Switching, TAA Compliant (P4DD46A2-KVM-SWITCH)
In stock
£801.26
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub - Metal Industrial USB-A Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection - Extended Operating Temp -40 to 185°F - Din Rail/Wall/Desk Mountable - USB Expander Hub
£141.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
£84.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - Active mDP 1.4 to HDMI 2.0 Video Converter - 4K 60Hz - Mini DP or Thunderbolt 1/2 Mac/PC to HDMI Monitor/TV/Display - mDP to HDMI Dongle
£24.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery