StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-A to 4x USB 3.0 Type-A with Individual On/Off Port Switches - SuperSpeed 5Gbps USB 3.1/3.2 Gen 1 - USB Bus Powered - Portable - 25cm Attached Cable~4 Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-A to 4x USB 3.0 Type-A with Individual On/Of

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.05
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

£29.64
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4 Port Bus Powered USB Hub with Individual On/Off Switches, USB 3.0 (5Gbps) Expansion Hub, Desktop/Laptop USB-A to USB-A Splitter

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

£31.44
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

In stock
£33.80
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.39
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

In stock
£35.40
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - 4x USB-A with Individual On/Off Switches

10-15 days
£35.73
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

In stock
£35.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 4-Port USB-A Hub 5Gbps with Per-Port Switches, LEDs (HB30A4AIB)

Cheapest offer

4 PORT USB A HUB: Expand the connectivity of a USB-A laptop or desktop computer by adding 4x USB-A ports with individual port switches, using this USB hub INDIVIDUAL PORT SWITCHES: Each USB-A port has an on/off push button (w/ LEDs) to disconnect power to devices; Save energy by turning off SSD/thumb drives, web cams, headsets, etc. when not in use MANAGE POWER & RESET DEVICES: Port switches enable you to direct power to selected peripherals, power on/off without physically unplugging the device which reduces wear and tear on the USB port COMPACT & PORTABLE: A lightweight bus powered USB 5Gbps hub with black plastic housing, 9.8" (25 cm) attached USB-A host cable and small form factor [3.3in (85mm) x 1.4in (35mm) x 0.8in (1.9cm)] WIDE COMPATIBILITY: USB Type-A laptop hub is OS independent & no drivers to install; supporting operating systems including Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS and Android; USB 1.0/2.0/3.0 device compatible
£29.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk