StarTech.com 4 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adaptor

StarTech.com 4 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adapter

StarTech.com 4 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adaptor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

StarTech.com USBPLATE4 4 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adapter, USB panel, 4 Pin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adapter

3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Startech 4 Port Usb A Female Slot Plate Adapter Usb Panel 4 Pin Usb Type A F Usb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

STARTECH 4x USB 2.0 Female to 2x 10 Pin IDC Motherboard Header Female Slot Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

USBPLATE4 Startech Slot Plate Adapter , 4 Port USB A Female

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4 Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adaptor

Cheapest offer

The USBPLATE4 4 port USB 2.0 slot plate adapter converts the USB pins on your motherboard into four USB-A female ports, enabling you to add USB connections to the back of your PC. Backed by Lifetime Warranty, the USBPLATE4 is designed and constructed for maximum durability, to ensure dependable performance.
£8.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Features

Cable length 0.286 m

Packaging data

Package weight 73 g
Package height 22 mm
Package depth 167 mm
Package width 123 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 68 g

Operational conditions

Operating relative humidity (H-H) 20 - 60%
Storage temperature (T-T) -5 - 80 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) -5 - 40 °C

Certificates

Compliance certificates RoHS
Certification CE, UL, REACH

Product information

At a glance

• Four USB 3.0 Ports: Fast data transfers up to 5Gbps.
• Sleek Design: Modern look fits any setup.
• Easy Installation: Plug-and-play for hassle-free setup.