StarTech.com 4-Port USB PCIe Card - 10Gbps USB PCI Express Expansion Card w/ 2 Controllers - 2x USB-C & 2x USB-A ports (USB 3.2/3.1 Gen 2) - USB/USB-C PCI-e Card - Full Profile
StarTech.com 4-Port USB PCIe Card - 10Gbps USB PCI Express Expansion Card w/ 2 Controllers - 2x USB-C & 2x USB-A ports (USB 3.2 Gen 2) - USB/USB-C PCI-e Card - Full Profile - TAA
Cheapest Price
Next Day
£119.92
Free Delivery
StarTech 4-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps, Full Profile (PEXUSB312A2C2V)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.48
Free Delivery
StarTech 4-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps, Full Profile (PEXUSB312A2C2V)
In stock
£122.94
Free Delivery
StarTech 4-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps, Full Profile (PEXUSB312A2C2V)
In stock
£123.60
Free Delivery
StarTech 4-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps, Full Profile (PEXUSB312A2C2V)
In stock
£123.66
Free Delivery
StarTech 4-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps, Full Profile (PEXUSB312A2C2V)
In stock
£126.30
Free Delivery
Startech 4-Port Usb Pcie Card 10Gbps Usb Pci Express Expansion Card With 2 Contr
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 4-Port USB PCIe Card - 10Gbps USB PCI Express Expansion Card w/ 2 Controllers - 2x USB-C & 2x USB-A ports (USB 3.2 Gen 2) - USB/USB-C PCI-e Card - Full Profile - TAA
3-5 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery
StarTech 4-Port USB PCIe Card, 10Gbps, Full Profile (PEXUSB312A2C2V)
In stock
£128.66
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub - Metal Industrial USB-A Hub with ESD & 350W Surge Protection - Extended Operating Temp -40 to 185°F - Din Rail/Wall/Desk Mountable - USB Expander Hub
£141.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 2 Port DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
£84.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter - Active mDP 1.4 to HDMI 2.0 Video Converter - 4K 60Hz - Mini DP or Thunderbolt 1/2 Mac/PC to HDMI Monitor/TV/Display - mDP to HDMI Dongle
£24.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery