StarTech.com 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - TAA

StarTech.com 4-Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - ICUSB2324

StarTech.com 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - TAA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Startech Usb To Serial Adapter Hub 4 Port Bus Powered Db9 9-Pin Usb Serial Ftdi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.65
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter, DB9M (ICUSB2324)

In stock
£102.21
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech.com 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter, DB9M (ICUSB2324)

In stock
£106.93
Delivery from £7.26

StarTech 4-Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter, DB9M (ICUSB2324)

In stock
£106.98
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port USB to Serial RS232 Adapter, DB9M (ICUSB2324)

In stock
£107.00
Free Delivery

StarTech 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - TAA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.90
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - TAA

£110.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial DB9 Adapter Hub - TAA

Cheapest offer

Provides you with four additional RS232 serial ports. Bus powered, no external power adapter required. Easy Plug-and-Play installation. Fully compliant with USB 1.1 specifications and compatible with USB 2.0. Add four RS232 serial ports to any notebook or desktop computer using a single USB port. This 4 Port USB to RS232 Serial Hub lets you connect up to four RS232 serial devices to your Mac or PC laptop or desktop computer through a single USB port, as though the computer offered built-on DB9M serial connectors.. The RS232 Serial Hub is compactly designed to preserve valuable workspace, and is bus-powered to eliminate the need for an external power adapter.. A cost-effective solution that bridges the compatibility gap between modern USB-capable computers and legacy RS232 serial peripherals, this dependable USB/RS232 Serial Adapter hub is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.. Ports & interfaces. Ports quantity. 4. Host interface. USB. Hub interfaces. Serial. RS-232 ports. 4. Car
£98.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk