StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

StarTech.com 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter - 1x2 HDMI Splitter - Powered by USB or Power Adapter - 4K 30Hz

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.74
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech.com 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter - 1x2 HDMI Splitter - Powered by USB or Power Adapter - 4K 30Hz

3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.08
Free Delivery

Startech Hdmi Splitter 1 In 2 Out 4K 30Hz 2 Port Supports 3D Video Powered Hdmi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

In stock
£53.14
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K HDMI 2-Port Video Splitter 1x2 HDMI Splitter Powered by USB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.27
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

In stock
£60.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 4K HDMI Splitter 1 In 2 Out - 4K 30Hz HDMI 1.4 2 Port Video Splitter Box -with high speed HDMI cable, USB power cable - Black (ST122HD4KU)

Cheapest offer

2-PORT HDMI SPLITTER: The Ultra HD (4K) splitter helps share a 4K HDMI video source between two HDMI displays. NOTE: The splitter does not extend but ONLY duplicates the single output on two screens. MAXIMUM COMPATIBILITY: The 4K splitter is backward compatible with previous HDMI revisions, supporting 1080p / 720p HDMI video resolution devices such as computers, Blu-ray players etc. HASSLE-FREE SETUP: The HDMI splitter can be powered with the included USB cable, or power adapter depending on which is most convenient for the user. VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: The 2-port video splitter features a built-in HDMI source cable, which lets you connect it directly to your HDMI source without the expense of additional cabling. THE STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: StarTech.com offers a 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support on this splitter and has been the choice of IT professionals and businesses for over 30 years.
£49.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk