StarTech.com 50cm (1.6ft) Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz/4K 120Hz, HDMI 2.1 Cord with HDR10+ / eARC, 48Gbps
StarTech 1.6ft Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR10+, 48Gbps
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery
StarTech 1.6ft Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR10+, 48Gbps
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.39
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 1.6ft Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR10+, 48Gbps
£14.60
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com HDMI21-CBL-8K60-50CM HDMI cable 0.5 m HDMI Type A Standard Black
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery
StarTech 1.6ft Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR10+, 48Gbps
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.45
Free Delivery
StarTech 1.6ft Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR10+, 48Gbps
In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery
Startech.Com - Ultra High Speed - Hdmi Cable - Hdmi Male To Hdmi Ma... NEW
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery
Startech 50Cm 1.6Ft Certified Ultra High Speed Hdmi Cable 8K 60Hz/4K 120Hz Hdmi
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 50cm (1.6ft) Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable, 8K 60Hz/4K 120Hz, HDMI 2.1 Cable with HDR10+ / eARC, 48Gbps, 8K HDMI Cord for Monitor/TV/Display, Flexible TPE Jacket
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Thunderbolt 4 (USB-C) 40Gbps Male to Male Lead, 0.5m Black - TBLT4MM50CM
£37.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 1.6ft (50cm) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz HDR10/HDCP 2.2/ARC 18Gbps UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord for TV/Monitor/Display TPE Jacket
£5.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 50cm (1.6ft) HDMI Cable - 4K High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - UHD 4K 30Hz Video - HDMI 1.4 Cable - Ultra HD HDMI Monitors, Projectors, TVs & Displays - Black HDMI Cord - M/M
£6.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech Thunderbolt 5 Cable 1.5ft (50cm) - 80Gbps/Up to 120Gbps, 240W PD, 8K60Hz, TB4/USB4/USB-C
£29.02
59.5 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech 50cm/1.6ft Thunderbolt 5 Cable USB-C 80Gbps 240W PD 8K 60Hz White
£29.02
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery