StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz/1440p 144

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz HDR10/HDCP 2.2/ARC 18Gbps UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord for TV/Monitor/Display TPE Jacket

Used Offers from

StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz/1440p 144

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz, 18Gbps, UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord, TPE Jacket

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz, 18Gbps, UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord, TPE Jacket

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.60
Delivery from £0.49

Startech 5M 16.4Ft Premium Certified High Speed Hdmi Cable 4K 60Hz/1440P 144Hz 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz, 18Gbps, UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord, TPE Jacket

In stock
£16.85
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz, 18Gbps, UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord, TPE Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz HDR10/HDCP 2.2/ARC 18Gbps UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord for TV/Monitor/Display TPE Jacket

Next Day
£18.30
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz, HDR10/HDCP 2.2/ARC, 18Gbps, UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord for TV/Monitor/Display, TPE Jacket

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech.com 5m (16.4ft) Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable, 4K 60Hz/1440p 144Hz, 18Gbps, UHD HDMI 2.0 Cord, TPE Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.13
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com 5m 16.4ft Premium Certified High Speed HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz/1440p 144

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP
£16.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.