StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

StarTech.com 5m / 16 ft CL3 Rated HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet - In Wall Rated Ultra HD HDMI Cable - 4K 30Hz UHD High Speed HDMI Cable - 10.2 Gbps - HDMI 1.4 Video/Display Cable - 30AWG, White

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.47
Delivery from £12.00

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.89
Delivery from £14.33

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.35
Free Delivery

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

In stock
£10.36
Free Delivery

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.94
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

In stock
£14.17
Free Delivery

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

£14.63
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

£15.79
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery
StarTech 16ft In-wall HDMI Cable, 4K 30Hz, Male to Male, White (HD3MM5MW)

Cheapest offer

HIGH SPEED HDMI CABLE: 16.4 ft (5 m) HDMI 1.4b Cable with Ethernet supports 4K (3840x2160p, 24, 25, 30Hz | 4096x2160p, 24Hz), Full HD (1920x1080p, 120Hz), 10.2 Gbps bandwidth, wide aspect ratio, 8Ch Audio (5.1/7.1/DD+/Dolby TrueHD), 3D Video DURABLE CL3 RATED CABLE: Ultra HD HDMI cable with durable PVC jacket and strain relief for high strength and reliability; CL3 rated jacket releases low levels of toxic fumes in case of fire; Ideal for in-wall installations & for Commercial environments QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: 30AWG wire with gold-plated connectors, and superior EMI shielding with Al-Mylar foil and copper braid improve signal integrity and reliability, providing higher quality video and audio APPLICATIONS: Use in home offices/boardrooms/conference rooms/offices/classrooms, works with your laptop/professional workstation/soundbar for presentations via UHD/4K monitors, projector or large display; Samsung/Sony/Apple TV/Dell/Lenovo SPECS: 16.4 ft (5 m) | White | HDMI 1.4b | HDMI Cord Male to Male | 30 AWG | Gold-plated connectors | PVC Jacket, CL3 Rated | Shield: Al-Mylar foil with Braid | ARC, Deep Color, HDCP 1.4, CEC | YCC601 Color | Supports HDMI 1.4 & earlier
£4.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk