StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Green CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA
StarTech N6PATC5MGN 5m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.34
Startech 5M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Green Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Categ
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery
StarTech N6PATC5MGN 5m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 5m, Gray
£10.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.30
StarTech.com CAT6 Ethernet Cable N6PATC50CMBK - 50cm Black Snagless Gigabit RJ45 650MHz PoE
£2.90
Rapidonline.com(UK)
StarTech.com 5m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable w/Strain Relief - Blue Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA
£17.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Black CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz
£9.14
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49