StarTech N6PATC5MGR 5m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.12

StarTech.com 5m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 5 m Patch Cord

10-15 days
£10.06
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 1

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
Free Delivery

Startech 5M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Grey Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Catego

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Grey CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Individually Tested

Next Day
£16.31
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cables ETL Verified - StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR, The StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR 5m Gray Gigabit Snagless Cat 6 Cables are perfect for concealed cable runs or rackmount systems. Their 0.5mm copper conductors and 50-micron gold connectors ensure high-performance for your demanding Ethernet applications such as Power-over-Ethernet. Their RJ45 connectors deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.You can select from a wide variety of colours and lengths to complete your network solutions. That way, you can organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster, and easily find the cables that best suit your networking requirements.Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty. StarTech N6PATC5MGR 5m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
£9.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)