StarTech MUY1MFF 150mm Stereo Splitter Cable 3.5mm Male To 2x 3.5m...

StarTech.com 6in Stereo Splitter Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.37

StarTech.com 6in Stereo Splitter Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female

3-5 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £4.99

6" 3.5mm - 2X 3.5mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.65
Delivery from £4.49

6" 3.5mm - 2X 3.5mm

£4.66
Delivery from £4.49

6" 3.5mm - 2X 3.5mm

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

6" 3.5mm - 2X 3.5mm

In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 6in Stereo Splitter Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x 3.5mm Female

2-3 days
£7.39
Free Delivery

Startech 6 PC Speaker Y Splitter Cable - 1 x 3.5mm Male To 2 x 3.5mm Female Phono

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.46
Delivery from £0.49

Startech 6 PC Speaker Y Splitter Cable - 1 x 3.5mm Male To 2 x 3.5mm Female Phono

In stock
£8.96
8.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com 6in Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Female to 2x RCA Male
£4.39
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
StarTech.com 6in Stereo Audio Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Female
£4.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 6in Stereo Audio Y-Cable - 3.5mm Male to 2x RCA Female - Headphone Jack to RCA - Computer / MP3 to Stereo 1x Mini-Jack 2x RCA (
£7.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Headphone Splitter Cables/Adaptors - StarTech.com MUY1MFF, The StarTech.com MUY1MFF 3.5mm Stereo Splitter Cable/Y-cable features 1 x 3.5mm male and 2 x 3.5mm female audio connectors, splitting a single headphone jack into two. A practical, cost-effective audio solution, the 3.5mm stereo splitter cable features fully moulded connectors with strain relief for long-lasting durability and high quality gold terminals to ensure corrosion-free connections. The 90% spiral wrapped cable provides shielding against EMI and RFI.Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty. StarTech MUY1MFF 150mm Stereo Splitter Cable 3.5mm Male To 2x 3.5mm Female
£1.37
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.